Der SG94-Kader | Saison 2017/18, 3.Liga


Torwart

#1 Kevin Broll
geb. 23.08.1995 (21)

#21 Maximilian Reule
geb. 01.02.1994 (23)

Neuzugang


Abwehr

#4 Lukas Hoffmann
geb. 13.04.1997 (20)

#5 Julian Leist
geb. 11.03.1988 (29)

#15 Felice Vecchione
geb. 22.01.1991 (26)

#17 Sebastian Schiek
geb. 20.03.1990 (27)

#20 Özgür Özdemir
geb. 10.01.1995 (22)

Neuzugang

#25 Kai Gehring
geb. 12.02.1988 (29)

#27 Michael Vitzthum
geb. 20.06.1992 (25)

Neuzugang


Mittelfeld

#6 Sebastian Bösel
geb. 24.10.1994 (22)

Neuzugang

#7 Shqiprim Binakaj
geb. 26.04.1989 (28)

#11 Przemyslaw Placheta
geb. 23.03.1998 (19)

Neuzugang

#13 Joseph-Claude Gyau
geb. 16.09.1992 (24)

#18 Timo Röttger
geb. 12.07.1985 (31)

#22 Daniel Hägele
geb. 23.02.1989 (28)

#23 Nico Gutjahr
geb. 15.05.1993 (24)

#24 Yannick Thermann
geb. 08.02.1994 (23)

Neuzugang

#28 Dominik Pelivan
08.06.1996 (21)

Neuzugang

#29 Jannes Hoffmann
geb. 10.03.1996 (21)

Neuzugang


Angriff

#8 Pascal Sohm
geb. 02.11.1991 (25)

#9 Saliou Sané
geb. 19.07.1992 (24)

Neuzugang

#14 Alexander Aschauer
geb. 14.03.1992 (25)

#16 Mario Rodriguez
geb. 12.05.1994 (23)

#19 Makana "Rudi" Baku
geb. 08.04.1998 (19)

Neuzugang


Neuzugänge und Abgänge (Sommer 2017)

Neuzugänge

  • Maximilian Reule (SV Wehen Wiesbaden)
       01.02.1994 (23) | Torwart
  • Michael Vitzthum (SV Wehen Wiesbaden)
       20.06.1992 (25) | Abwehr
  • Przemyslaw Placheta (RB Leipzig U19)
       23.03.1998 (19) | Mittelfeld
  • Sebastian Bösel (FC Bayern München II)
       24.10.1994 (22) | Mittelfeld
  • Yannick Thermann (SV Stuttgarter Kickers)
       08.02.1994 (23) | Mittelfeld
  • Dominik Pelivan (Hertha BSC)
       08.06.1996 (21) | Mittelfeld
  • Saliou Sané (SF Lotte)
       19.07.1992 (24) | Sturm
  • Makana Baku (1.FSV Mainz U19)
       08.04.1998 (19) | Sturm
  • Jannes Hoffmann (1. FC Nürnberg II)
       10.03.1996 (21) | Mittelfeld
  • Özgür Özdemir (SV Ried/Österreich)
       10.01.1995 (22) | Abwehr

Abgänge

  • „Manni“ Osei Kwadwo (Leihe 1.FC Kaiserslautern)
  • Arnold Lechler (Altona 93)
  • Dominik Traub (Ziel unbekannt)
  • Marlon Krause (1.FC Saarbrücken)
  • Jeremias Lorch (Wehen Wiesbaden)
  • Lucas Röser (Dynamo Dresden)
  • Marcel Damaschek (Wuppertaler SV)
  • Michael Maria (Erzgebirge Aue)
  • Nico Jüllich (FC Vaduz/Liechtenstein)
  • Matthias Stüber (FC Astoria Walldorf)

Trainerteam

  • Cheftrainer: Sascha Hildmann (für Oliver Zapel)
  • Co-Trainer: Zlatko Blaskic (für Laki Sboniak)
  • Co-Trainer: Martin Cimander
  • Torwarttrainer: David Yelldell (für Michael Gurski)
  • Athletiktrainer: Axel Mäder